I.A |
I.B |
I.C |
Ing. Radana Ivanová |
Ing. Jana Staroňová |
Ing. Jana Lengyelová |
Babušiak Andrej
Bubelíny Michal
Cecko Tomáš
Čerstvík Oliver
Franklin Július
Gejdoš František
Glajza Sebastián
Chovanec Matúš
Janči Dávid
Kostolný Matúš
Letovič Šimon
Matuláni Michal
Metelska Marharyta
Niňaj Jakub
Škultík Radoslav
Štábel Jozef
Vajzer Adam
Vaško Matúš
Vendégh Sebastián
Vrbenský Nikolas
|
Alman Tomáš
Bartoš Adam
Borončo Matúš
Božek Šimon
Bukovinský Matúš
Celušňák Samuel
Guoth Adam
Hlavčo Timotej
Hradský Maximilián
Hýrošová Patrícia
Kanderová Michaela
Kurčík Marek
Lehotský Samuel
Levčík Samuel
Majerík Lukáš
Málik Marcus
Mataj Matej
Mihalík Tomáš
Rajniak Adam
Schwarczová Diana
Slugeň Tomáš
Vronka Boris
Vyskok Oliver
|
Budvesel Peter
Gálik Matej
Gutleber Patrik
Halahija Alex
Jurkovič Mário
Jurkuliak Lukas
Kapitáň Nicolas
Koma Andrej
Krajčí Vladimír
Matejka Michal
Mikolaj Martin
Moravčík Adam
Moravčík Šimon
Nemčok Samuel
Pažičan Adam
Salva Samuel
Smolinský Peter
Šípka Matej
Šujan Andrej
Trnovský Samuel
Urban Kristian
Varga Michal
Záhradník Tibor
|
I.D |
I.E |
|
Mgr. Monika Lehotská |
Mgr. Vladimír Javornický |
|
Balabán Peter
Bartíková Vanessa
Cárach Lukáš
Čatloš Dávid
Dúbrava Martin
Garai Samuel
Grecula Vladimír
Hancko Dominik
Hodža Marek
Horváth Šimon
Kelovský Peter
Kubovčík Jakub
Lorer Lev
Marková Patrícia
Melich Adam
Michalička Damián
Močilan Jakub
Pastucha Dávid
Porubänová Sofia
Pozorová Laura
Slovák Dávid
Zaremba Marek
|
Baleja Michal
Bocan Adam
Brtko Lukáš
Gažo Jakub
Hajdoci Adam
Haluška Ľubomír
Hépal Lukáš
Ižo Ján
Kendera Marko
Klačková Klaudia
Kokavec Milan
Krpelan Alexander
Kuchárik Roman
Lehotský Maxim
Magerčiak Kristián
Medla Matej
Mičuda Peter
Oberuč Maroš
Paluga Adam
Pribylinec Adam
Stanojevič Jakub
Šimún Gregor
Zajac Adrián
|
|
II.A |
II.B |
II.C |
Ing. Iveta Mráziková |
Mgr. Martina Gabauerová |
Mgr. Martina Mikušová |
Berko Filip
Čonka Markus
Dludík Lukáš
Hôrka Bruno
Janko Matúš
Kendera Lukáš
Kočiš Adam
Laco Mário
Majdek Matúš
Novák Dávid
Prokopič Filip
Santus Jakub
Šatan Andrej
Škvarek Adam
Števuľa Jakub
Valek Marco Peter
Valent Oliver
Vaško Samuel
Vyskočáni Tadeáš
|
Baďo Pavol
Bella Alexander
Brtáň Lukáš
Buďveselová Ema
Dobija Sebastián
Gajdoš Jaroslav
Holubčík Lukáš
Huraj Adam
Jambrich Matúš
Jaňák Michal
Janíček Lukáš
Janík Šimon
Jezný Tomáš
Kekeš Kristián
Kerdík Alexander
Kerdík Dávid
Krčula Tomáš
Madliak Martin
Marki Matej
Matúš Boris
Mezovský Tomáš
Peterec Tomáš
Piroh Samuel
Plávka Alexander
Slabej Tobias
Šmida Matej
Zlejší Samuel
|
Čižmár Peter
Didenko Oleksii
Grujoski Patrik
Hazucha Marek
Helebrant Kristián
Hliva Samuel
Jedlička Jakub
Labaška Andrej
Macek Michal
Mach Mathias
Mičuda Lukáš
Pažičan Martin
Petera Maroš
Petráš Tomáš
Prostredný Jakub
Skladaný Lukáš
Tomčík Patrik
Volin Nikita
Žíhlavník Martin
|
II.D |
II.E |
|
Ing. Eva Zahradníková |
Ing. Miroslav Klimčík |
|
Burher Vladyslav
Cudráková Veronika
Červeň Michal
Ďurišík Daniel
Gáliková Beáta
Gazdičová Veronika
Grivalský Samuel
Hachlinec Jakub
Húšťava Viktor
Jablonský Adam
Krčula Peter
Kubincová Sára
Kuboš Andrej
Latečka Dominik
Mokoš Markus
Moskalenko Nazar Romanovič
Nemček Šimon
Ondrík Matúš
Pallo Martin
Rúfus Matúš
Taligová Alžbeta
Teniak Richard
Užíková Martina
|
Barton Kristián
Brziak Marek
Bursa Martin
Droppa Rudolf
Golčák Adam
Grešo Dušan
Harandza Jakub
Hošala Ján
Hýll Tobias
Jariabek Dominik
Kačník Richard
Kokoška Vladimír
Kolodzej Lucas
Kubáň Branislav
Kurcina Matúš
Maslák Samuel
Maťaššák Radovan
Mikuláš Tobias
Moravčík Jakub
Nadzam Alexander
Romanovský Dávid
Schwarcz Roland
Sliacky Dominik
Smida Andrej
Urban Richard
|
|
III.A |
III.B |
III.C |
Mgr. Peter Konupek |
Ing. Zuzana Kiráľová |
Mgr. Gabriela Jurčová |
Benčík Richard
Bobrik Ivan
Brestovič Jakub
Črepovský Sebastian
Dzuriak Dominik
Focko Samuel
Fúra Patrik
Harezník Patrik
Jaraba Jakub
Kachút Tomáš
Kandera Juraj
Kruták Oziris
Kubačák Jakub
Kubeková Liliana
Labaška Jozef
Lauko Matúš
Lobo Richard
Majerík Filip
Mikuláš Samuel
Nemec Martin
Oško Patrik
Pleško Miroslav Nicolas
Račková Michaela
Slimák Jakub
Smiešny Matúš
Šeffer Adam
Teniak Michal
|
Bazela Roman
Droppa Marek
Dúbravec Aurel
Garabáš Jakub
Gerec Sebastián
Gonščák Martin
Humený Jakub
Ilavský Matúš
Iríček Matúš
Jánošík Martin
Karabín Timotej
Keyzlar Timur
Krajči Filip
Kratka Peter
Laš Juraj
Mareš Filip
Matalík Oliver
Matys Michal
Révay Zdenko
Sabucha Dávid
Semančík Jakub
Šmihula Jakub
Števček Lukáš
Šubjaková Kristína
Šuchtár Timotej
Švalec Martin
Trnovec Adam
Urmín Richard
Vince Adrián
Vránová Alexandra
|
Baranovič Patrik
Beňo Jakub
Beňo Rudolf
Bumbera Tobias
Filip Martin
Gracák Michal
Hartmann Miroslav
Ilavský Adam
Jurgoš Samuel
Koppan Patrik
Kováč Oliver
Kulla Michal
Laco Adam
Lichvár Oliver
Macko Peter
Matej Lukáš
Moravčík Samuel
Priechodský Radovan Vít
Rybársky Richard
Soták Martin
Šumský Markus
Tabak Milan
Tvrdoň Miroslav
Vanovčan Matej
|
III.D |
|
|
Mgr. Ľubica Stančeková |
|
|
Bennár Patrik
Bereník Jakub
Furinda Marek
Had Dávid
Hatiar Adam
Klein Matúš
Kozub Milan
Krakovský Simon
Kurhajec Samuel
Márnota Matúš
Mlynár Richard
Pelach Matúš
Petráško Alex
Salák Erik
Sokol Ondrej
Stromko Adam
Šaray Matej
Urban Samuel
Veselovský Kristián
Vetrík Tobiáš
Vician Lukáš
Vráblik Matej
|
|
|
IV.A |
IV.B |
IV.C |
Mgr. Eva Rúčková |
Mgr. Andrea Šingliarová |
Mgr. Jana Dúbravcová |
Belko Kristián
Beničiak Radovan
Čendula Jozef
Dúhová Kvetoslava
Halama Tomáš
Horváth David
Hoza Samuel
Kasák Kristián
Klincová Alžbeta
Králik Samuel
Kysel Daniel
Lis Sebastian Konrad
Lukáčová Zuzana
Miartuš Filip
Mlynarčík René
Nemčeková Karolína
Novota Lukáš
Ondečková Terézia
Orávik Šimon
Pecho Peter
Ragan René
Sirotiaková Katarína
Spišek Michal
Tomko Erik
Tvrdá Lucia
Ucháľová Rebeka
Uličný Michal
Vajdák Martin
Zádrapová Zuzana
Žihlavník Vladimír
|
Baďo Samuel
Dudek Michal
Dvorožňák Alex
Hrnčiar Peter
Kicák Matúš
Kisel Sebastián
Kováč Marián
Kráľ Alex
Kubát Mário
Kuna Tomáš
Lakomčík Alex
Lakoštík Tobiáš
Lovíšek Martin
Majer Matúš
Mičuda Marek
Olexa Peter
Orčíková Vanesa
Palovčík Martin
Páter Matúš
Pazúrik Peter
Petráš Ivan
Piovarči Samuel
Podsedník Richard
Pružina Martin
Slosiar Leo
Šefranková Veronika
Šípka Peter
Štrba Filip
Tomčík Tomáš
Uličný Bohuslav
|
Badlík Samuel
Baran Andrej
Beňo Richard
Beňuš Tadeáš
Berník Ján
Brezina Samuel
Čieško Marek
Dančo Juraj
Demko Maximilián
Gánsky Samuel
Gemerský David
Hrčka René
Hric Jakub
Královenský Ľubomír Jakub
Kupčo Martin
Macák Marko
Masloviak Lukáš
Matejka Jakub
Matejka Vladimír
Mičuda Daniel
Mišúth Stanislav
Ondrejka Kristián
Papík Michal
Potočár Filip
Repa Michal
Ševc Alexander
Ťapaj Jakub
Vančík Michal
|
IV.D |
|
|
Mgr. Tomáš Vondrák |
|
|
Balco Róbert
Biskup Samuel
Brodský Timotej Richard
Brtko Fabián
Budvesel Alex
Bukový Peter
Drugaj Andrej
Džubek Adam
Gajdoš Simon
Hladiš Matúš
Kenereš Christián
Kollárik Martin
Kráľ Michal
Lisý Martin
Odskoč Filip
Piatka Jakub
Pochyba Samuel
Rádi Marek
Schmidt Markus
Šikulaj Marek
Šimovček Filip
Šindléry Lukáš
Taliga Ondrej
Veselovský Martin
|
|
|